RAILWAY TIME TABLE        
From Mumbai side - DOWN         TO Mumbai - UP
ARRIVAL HALT DAYS TRAIN NO. TRAIN NAME  ARRIVAL HALT DAYS TRAIN NO.
0.2 10 7 16733 RAMESHWARAM OKHA 17.55 5 2 16734
0.3 10 DAILY 12955 JAIPUR EXP 1.35 10 DAILY 12956
0.52 10 DAILY 12961 AVANTIKA EXP 23.45 10 DAILY 12962
1.05 10 1,4 12939 PUNE JAIPUR 22.05 10 2,6 12940
1.05 10 3,6,7 12977 PUNE INDORE EXP 22.05 10 1,4,5 19312
2.05 10 3,4 12449 GOA SAM KR EXP 21.32 10 1,6 12450
2.22 5 DAILY 19143 LOKSHAKTI EXP 23 5 DAILY 19144
2.3 5 DAILY 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL  0.45 5 DAILY 19006
2.48 5 DAILY 19707 ARAVALI EXP-JAIPUR 0.3 5 DAILY 19008
2.53 10 DAILY 12903 GOLDEN TEMPLE EXP 23.05 10 DAILY 12904
3.25 5 DAILY 12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 3.55 5 DAILY 12972
4.17 5 DAILY 12901 GUJARAT MAIL 0.06 5 DAILY 12902
5.45 5 5 19065 BANDRA JODHPUR EXP 6.55 5 7 19066
5.55 - DAILY 12927 VADODARA EXP 22.3 - DAILY 12928
6.05 5 3,6 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 6.25 5 2,5 12960
6.4 5 DAILY 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 19.55 10 DAILY 19020
11.15 5 EXCEPT 7 12009 SHATABDI EXP 16.12 5 EXCEPT 7 12010
11.55 10 4 19201 SEC'BAD-P'BANDER 11.5 5 2 19202
11.55 10 5 17204 KAKINADA-B'NAGAR EXP 11.5 10 6 17203
12.4 5 DAILY 19011 GUJARAT EXP 9 5 DAILY 19012
13.35 10 1,4,5,7 12471 SWARAJ EXP 12.05 10 3,4,6,7 12472
16.55 5 DAILY 19215 SAURASTHRA EXP 9.3 10 DAILY 19216
17.3 10 DAILY 12925 PASCHIM EXP 8.15 10 DAILY 12926
19.2 5 DAILY 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 5.42 5 DAILY 12479
19.25 5 DAILY 12933 KARNAVATI EXP 6.4 5 DAILY 12934
19.35 5 EXCEPT 7 12931 AC DOUBLE DECKER EXP 7.4 5 EXCEPT 7 12932
20.45 - DAILY 19113 BHILAD-VADODARA EXP 7.05 - DAILY 19114
21.07 10 DAILY 12951 RAJDHANI EXP 3.31 10 DAILY 12952
21.32 10 2,4,6 12909 GARIB RATH EXP 3 10 4,6,1 12910
21.35 5 DAILY 19115 SAYAJINAGARI EXP 7.2 5 DAILY 19116
21.4 5 DAILY 14708 RANAKPUR EXP 2.5 5 DAILY 14707
22.35 10 DAILY 12953 AUG KR.RAJDHANI EXP 4.2 10 DAILY 12954
22.45 10 3,7 12907 MAH SAM KRANTI EXP 11 10 5,2 12908
23.45 5 DAILY 19131 KUTCH EXP 4.55 5 DAILY 19132